EaPTC in Q&A

Q
Would the Organisations holding the legal status of Agricultural Cooperatives be eligible?
A
For the list of legal statuses accepted as well as other eligibility criteria please refer to the Guidelines for the Grant Applicants, the section 2.1.1 – “Eligibility of Applicants”.

« All questions