EaPTC in Q&A

Q
Our NGO is registered at the Ministry of Justice which is located in Yerevan. Is it still possible for our NGO to act as lead applicant?
A
Please refer to the sections 2.1.1 and 2.1.2 of the Guidelines for Grant Applicants and check the eligibility criteria.

« All questions