EaPTC in Q&A

Q
The leading applicant’s main body is located/registered in Yerevan, can it be a partner?
A
Please refer to the sections 2.1.1 and 2.1.2 of the Guidelines for Grant Applicants and check the eligibility criteria.

« All questions