EaPTC in Q&A

Q
Our organisation operates in Tavush, but is legally registered in Yerevan, is it still considered to be eligible?
A
Please refer to the sections 2.1.1 and 2.1.2 of the Guidelines for Grant Applicants and check the eligibility criteria.

« All questions