EaPTC in Q&A

Q
If the organisation is registered in Yerevan, but has representations in Lori, Shirak and Tavush, is this organisation still eligible to apply as lead applicant?
A
Please refer to the sections 2.1.1 and 2.1.2 of the Guidelines for Grant Applicants and check the eligibility criteria.

« All questions